Gulum.net



şarkı sözleri | biyografi | rüya | türkü | türkiye | sohbet | müzik | şiir şair | hikaye | fıkra | oyun | hazır mesaj | gül resimleri


biography Kimberly Stewart biyografisi Kimberly Stewart hakkında biyografi Kimberly Stewart
Sohbet Odaları
Popüler Biyografiler
e kart
sohbet
güzel sözler
gazeteler



a  b  c  ç  d  e  f  g  h  ı  i  j  k  l  m  n  o  ö  p  r  s  ş  t  u  ü  v  y  z 
Kimberly Stewart


Kimberly Stewart
Birth Name: Alana Kimberly Stewart
Birth Date: August 21, 1979
Birth Place: Holmby Hills, California, USA
Height:
6'
Measurements: 32-25-35
Quote: Q: On a scale of one to 10, rate your sex drive. A:
"Probably an eight: pretty sexual."

 


Kimberly Stewart Biography
Stewart was born in Holmby Hills, California, USA. Being the daughter of a rock music star, Stewart grew up as a rich girl. She traveled extensively, met famous people and went to some of the best academies.
Her father, Rod, taught Kimberly to watch for her money and to work hard for it. These teachings led Stewart to dream about working as a model since she was a young child. After graduating from modeling school, Stewart got her own first taste of fame, when she became a model for the well known designer, Tommy Hilfiger. She sometimes design shoes.
Stewart also reportedly likes to party a lot. She is well known in the United States and Europe for her party lifestyle.
Stewart's romantic life has been documented by tabloid press and television. She is said to have dated Jack Osbourne and James Caan's son, Scott, among others. She shocked many in 2005 when she announced her engagement to "Laguna Beach" star Talan Torriero, after they had been dating for only a few weeks.
Kimberly Stewart Filmography
"Undeclared" playing "Amanda Haythe" in episode: "Parent's Weekend" (episode # 1.11) January 22, 2002

Meslek: biography

Gönderen: Editör


1196 kez okundu





.:: Gulum.NET ::. 2002 - 2019 © Kalp Sevmekten Yorulmaz

Mobil Oto Cam  |  muhabbet.org  |  Sohbet  |  Sohbet  |  sohbet  |  Sevgi Nehri  |  Bizim Mekan

schengen vizesi  |  sık kullanılanlara ekle  |  açılış sayfası yap  |  tavsiye et  |  gizlilik politikası  |  Turk Chat