Gulum.net



şarkı sözleri | biyografi | rüya | türkü | türkiye | sohbet | müzik | şiir şair | hikaye | fıkra | oyun | hazır mesaj | gül resimleri


biography berenice bejo biyografisi berenice bejo hakkında biyografi berenice bejo
Sohbet Odaları
Popüler Biyografiler
e kart
sohbet
güzel sözler
gazeteler



a  b  c  ç  d  e  f  g  h  ı  i  j  k  l  m  n  o  ö  p  r  s  ş  t  u  ü  v  y  z 
berenice bejo

Birth Name: Bérénice Bejo

Born: 1981, Argentina

Occupation: Actress


Berenice Bejo Biography

Berenice Bejo was born in Argentina in 1981. She moved to France where she started her acting career. In 2001, she entered America's big screen by performing in "A Knight's Tale," and in 2002's "24 Hours In The Life of a Woman."

Berenice Bejo Filmography

Caire, nid d'espions, Le (2006)
Cavalcade (2005) .... Manon
Sans douleur (2004)
Ciao bambino (2004) .... Liccia
Grand rôle, Le (2004) .... Perla Kurtz
... aka The Great Role (International: English title)
Dissonances (2003) .... Margo
Dans le rouge du couchant (2003) .... La fille sur le bâteau
... aka Crepúsculo rojo (Spain)
... aka Red Sunset (International: English title)
Sem Ela (2003) .... Fanfan Vieira
Jeux de plage (2003) .... Marthe
24 heures de la vie d'une femme (2002) .... Olivia
... aka 24 Hours in the Life of a Woman (International: English title)
Koan (2002) (TV) .... Margo
Comme un avion (2002) .... Lola
... aka Like an Airplane (International: English title)
Une petite fée (2002) .... La jeune femme
A Knight's Tale (2001) .... Christiana
"Redoutables, Les" (2001) TV Series .... (segment "Monstre, Le")
Meilleur espoir féminin (2000) .... Laetitia Rance/Laetitia France
... aka A Brush with the Stars (Hong Kong: English title)
... aka Best Female Newcomer (Singapore: English title: festival title)
... aka Most Promising Young Actress (International: English title)
Passionnément (2000) .... Faustine, as an Adult
... aka Passionately (International: English title)
Captive, La (2000) .... Sarah
... aka The Captive (International: English title)
Sapajou contre Sapajou (1999) (TV) .... Emma Verdier
"Sauvetage" (1999) TV Series .... Valentine
"Un et un font six" (1997) TV Series .... Sophie
Enceinte ou lesbienne? (1996)
... aka Pregnant or Lesbian? (International: English title)
@mour est à réinventer, dix histoires d'amours au temps du sida, L' (1996) .... (segment "Enceinte ou lesbienne ?")
... aka @mour est à réinventer, L' (France: short title)
... aka Love Reinvented (USA: DVD title)
Soeurs Hamlet, Les (1996) .... Karine
Histoire d'hommes (1996) (TV) .... Laurence
Pain perdu (1993)

Meslek: biography

Gönderen: Editör


1677 kez okundu





.:: Gulum.NET ::. 2002 - 2019 © Kalp Sevmekten Yorulmaz

Mobil Oto Cam  |  muhabbet.org  |  Sohbet  |  Sohbet  |  sohbet  |  Sevgi Nehri  |  irc hosting

sık kullanılanlara ekle  |  açılış sayfası yap  |  tavsiye et  |  gizlilik politikası