Gulum.net



şarkı sözleri | biyografi | rüya | türkü | türkiye | sohbet | müzik | şiir şair | hikaye | fıkra | oyun | hazır mesaj | gül resimleri


biography elisha cuthbert biyografisi elisha cuthbert hakkında biyografi elisha cuthbert
Sohbet Odaları
Popüler Biyografiler
e kart
sohbet
güzel sözler
gazeteler



a  b  c  ç  d  e  f  g  h  ı  i  j  k  l  m  n  o  ö  p  r  s  ş  t  u  ü  v  y  z 
elisha cuthbert

Birth Name: Elisha Ann Cuthbert
Nick Name: Leesh
Birth Date: November 30, 1982
Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Height: 5' 6"
Weight: Around 108 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Favorite Food: Mexican
Favorite Drink: Strawberry Kiwi Gatorade
Favorite Music: Hip-hop, Rock
Favorite Movie: Ferris Bueller's Day Off
Hobbies: Snowboarding, photography, skiing, hanging out with her friends, drawing
Education: Centennial Regional High School, Greenfield Park, Quebec, Canada
Profession: Actress
Nationality: Canadian

Contact Information:
Chuck James The Gersh Agency
232 North Canon Dr.
Beverly Hills, CA 90210
USA

Phone No:
(310) 274-6611
(310) 274-3923

Elisha is a Canadian beauty with blue eyes, blonde hair. She has started her career in one TV series Popular Mechanics for kids. This series was award-winning series. At that time she was only 15 years old. Through she is Canadian she grew up in the Greenfield Park district, in Longueuil. As result of growing up in Montreal she knows speaking.

"I definitely believe in fate. And I believe what you put in is what you get in return. That's the way it's worked for me. As for the big picture - there's some sort of plan." says Elisha.

Now Elisha has been cast in three new movies. "Captivity" is the first one, which is thriller movie and related to fashion model. Information about second movie is not that but in that one quiet man character and Elisha pays Vanessa role. This film contains both dramatic and comedic themes. And name of the third film is "Cat Tale", as name suggests that it is related animal and it is animated movie. Elisha also appeared in music video "Perfect Situation".

Meslek: biography

Gönderen: Editör


1765 kez okundu





.:: Gulum.NET ::. 2002 - 2019 © Kalp Sevmekten Yorulmaz

Mobil Oto Cam  |  muhabbet.org  |  Sohbet  |  Sohbet  |  sohbet  |  Sevgi Nehri  |  irc hosting

sık kullanılanlara ekle  |  açılış sayfası yap  |  tavsiye et  |  gizlilik politikası